W4 EGGS LTD, Headcorn

W4 EGGS LTD
Barradale Farm Maidstone Road
TN27 9PJ Headcorn
Kent England

Official Data

Official Name
W4 EGGS LTD
Reg. office address
BARRADALE FARM MAIDSTONE ROAD, TN27 9PJ, HEADCORN, KENT
Company Number
08697762
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
W5 EGGS LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
19 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
W4 EGGS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for W4 EGGS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Barradale Farm
    TN27 9PJ  Headcorn
  2. UNIT 8 HEADCORN BUSINESS PARK BARRADALE FARM, MAIDSTONE ROAD
    TN27 9PJ  Headcorn
  3. UNIT 8 HEADCORN BUSINESS PARK BARRADALE FARM, MAIDSTONE ROAD
    TN27 9PJ  Headcorn
  4. THE OLD BARN, BARLING FARM EAST SUTTON
    ME17 3DX  East Sutton
  5. HALL BARN, BIDDENDEN ROAD
    TN27 9JE  Headcorn
  6. 5 The Platt
    ME17 3BQ  Sutton Valence
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies